Update 01 Maret 2021

Nomer Id Xenia Mania Club Indonesia :

001. L W Salomo Siahaan (Jakarta)

002. Prima Deddy K (Bekasi)

003.

004. Robert Setia Ampera (Jakarta)

005. Hendriyansah (Jakarta)

006. Tomy Tamtomo (Jakarta)

007. Dian Sukamto (Jakarta)

008. Paul Maruli Tua Marpaung (Jakarta)

009. Suhairi (Jakarta)

010. Karim Bayu Aji M (Jakarta)

011. Dede Ruslan Dwitara (Bekasi)

012. Indra Mufianto (Surabaya)

013. Hadi Wibowo (Bekasi)

014. Otis Suria (Jakarta)

015. Sonny (Bandung)

016. Dion Tanjung (Tanjung Selor)

017. Bayu Purwanto (Jakarta)

018. Dwi Haryanto (Cikampek)

019. Nagasaki (Jakarta)

020. Edwin Prayudha (Aceh)

021. Syaiful Rachman (Bekasi)

022. Deni Setiawan (Jakarta)

023. Sunandar Eko (Bekasi)

024. Nur Fauzi (Depok)

025. Aris Nugroho (Cikarang,Bekasi)

026. Susilo H (Balikpapan)

027. Yunardhi (Jakarta)

028. Eko Heri (Jepara)

029. Priyo Purnomo (Sampit,Kalteng)

030. Rudi Azwar (Bogor)

031. Mario Inkiriwang (Manado)

032. M Irvan (Jakarta)

033. Vani Ardiansyah (Bekasi)

034. Khusnul Adib (Jakarta)

035. Dendy Budi Lesmana (Jakarta)

036. Turimin (Bekasi)

037.

038. Benny Wahyudi (Bogor)

039.

040. Kaswadie (Bekasi)

041.

042.

043. Reza Akbar (Bekasi)

044. Heriyanto (Bekasi)

045. Steven (Jakarta)

046. Winarno (Bali)

047.

048. Iwan Sopian (Purwakarta)

049. Rudi Siswanto (Cikarang)

050. DS Ritonga (Bekasi)

051.

052. Haris Ridwanna (Majalengka)

053.

054. Almarhum Mohamad Zaki (Karawang)

055. Rinto Nurcahyo (Bekasi)

056.

057. Boy Girsang (Bekasi)

058. Anis Khomarudin (Tegal)

059.

060. Muhamad Nasir (Jakarta)

061.

062. Chaerully Ramadhona (Depok)

063. Nanda Oktavian (Bogor)

064. Rizal Hidayatullah (Bekasi)

065. Dede Kurniawan (Bogor)/Almarhum

066. Antoni (Lampung)

067. Hasbulloh (Jakarta)

068. Budi Tri Hartanto (Jogjakarta)

069. Mohammad Amirudin (Jakarta)

070. Emil Sutisna (Bogor)

071. Gandha Deseputro (Jakarta)

072. Iwan Sukmana (Jakarta)

073. Bagas Baskoro (Depok)

074. Sarosa (Klaten)

075. Wahyu Firmansyah (Bekasi)

076. Heri Suryati (Magetan)

077. Agus Mulyono (Bekasi)

078. Ruddy Setiawan (Bekasi)

079. Samuel Christian (Bekasi)/Almarhum

080. Riski Dwi (Mojokerto)

081. Aris Widianto (Karawang)

082.

083. Iyan Achmad Sofyan (Jakarta)

084. Arif Mustofa (Murung Kalteng)

085. 086. Tarjono (Sampit Kalteng)

087. Subhan Ubaydillah (Bekasi)

088. Ma’mur Munajat (Cirebon)

089.

090. Ronald Wilson N (Bekasi)

091. Arli Riwayat (Lampung)

092. Tezar Chairullah (Bekasi)

093. Hariyono (Tangerang)

094. Setia Budianto (Tangerang)

095. Darius Juansyah (Bekasi)

096. Ardianto (Tangerang)

097. Rofingi Aji (Bekasi)

098.

099. Yasma IM (Jakarta)

100. Arief Saptono (Banyumas)

101. Irfan Heriawan (Bandung)

102. Tengku Djohardin (Bogor)

103. Jupri (Lampung)

104. Ida Himawan (Jogjakarta)

105. Zuli Firmansyah (Bogor)

106. Muhammad Rohmad (Klaten)

107. Tasmono (Bekasi)

108. Randi Styawan (Bekasi)

109. Ario Kismanto (Demak)

110. Muji Raharjo (Bandung)

111. Purwanto (Jakarta)

112. Suwanda (Bekasi)

113. Kelly Mulyadi (Tangerang)

114. Heri Kusuma Jaya (Bekasi)

115. Yayan Sopian (Bandung)

116. Bagus Dwi Cahyono (Kediri)

117. Adi Putra Satria (Jakarta)

118. Jafar Dwi Sriyono (Kudus)

119. Ahmad Fasni (Serang)

120. Budi Irahadi (Jakarta)

121. Made Suarsana (Bali)

122. Lukman Azis (Bogor)

123. Agus Sarif H. (Bandung)

124.

125. Mohamad Haidir (Bekasi)

126. Endang Raisman (Bekasi)

127. Bustomi (Tangerang)

128. Eko Nuryanto (Jakarta)

129. Siswanto (Bekasi)

130. Muhamad Yusuf (Bekasi)

131. Mar Eka Avriani (Balikpapan)

132. Ibnu Hajar (Kudus)

133. Wawan Santoso (Bekasi)

134.

135.

136. M Nuzman (Tangerang)

137. Azlan Aziz (Bekasi)

138. Aris Istikhori (Tangerang)

139. Fazry Afrizal (Depok)

140. Dian Kenrispio (Jakarta)

141.

142.

143.

144. Syaiful Bachri (Bogor)

145. Teguh Susanto (Cirebon)

146.

147.

148. Margiyanto (Pekalongan)

149.

150. Abdullah (Bekasi)

151. Iswadi (Bekasi)

152.

153. Ferdyansyah (Bogor)

154. Said Al Khudri (Medan)

155. Abu Rochim Jokomulyanto (Bekasi)

156.

157. Armanda Asmarantaka (Bekasi)

158. Jimy (Sampit,Kalteng)

159. Achmad Reza Syana (Bekasi)

160. Hendra Agus (Bekasi)

161. Aang Fauzi Abdullah (Bekasi)

162. Argi Yohannes (Lampung)

163.

164.

165. EF Turmudzi (Bogor)

166. Wahyudi (Bekasi)

167. Khairil Insani (Sampit,Kalteng)

168. Lasmana Kusromadhoni (Pasuruan)

169. Achmad Kosasih (Bekasi)

170. Nandar Suhendar (Jakarta)

171. Rahmat (Bekasi)

172. Ahmad Nur Aziiz (Rembang)

173.

174. Mochamad Ramdhani (Jakarta)

175. Andri Kusuma Wardani (Bekasi)

176. Tulus Muhsin (Bogor)

177. Adi Darma Gunawan (Tangerang)

178. Jamalludin (Jakarta)

179. Affan Riyadi (Tangerang)

180. Ubaydilah (Jakarta)

181. Setyo Adi Wibowo Utomo (Bogor)

182. Saripudin (Bekasi)

183. Farid Nurfiansyah (Palembang)

184.

185.

186. Nanda Aulia (Jakarta)

187. Muhammad Saripin (Bekasi)

188. Dedi Efendi (Serang)

189. Asep Murod Perdata (Bekasi)

190. Tatsuko Hada (Bekasi)

191. Abdul Rozak (Kudus)

192. Anwar Sadat (Jepara)

193. Togi Marbun (Cirebon)

194. Iqbal Salahuddin Alfaruq (Kudus)

195. Eddo Triskha (Kudus)

196. Topan Anggi Taufik Sitompul (Bali)

197. Arya Tirta Bayu Aji (Depok)

198. Maslikan (Kudus)

199. Irawan Jayakusama (Jakarta)

200. Reza Pahlevi (Bogor)

201. Harsono (Bekasi)

202. George Dennis Cazier (Cirebon)

203. Nala Maulana (Bekasi)

204. Wandi (Bogor)

205. Suryadi (Jakarta)

206. Rahmat Pelindungan Sinulingga (Bogor)

207. Kasum (Cikampek)

208. Mahmudin (Palembang)

209. Hamza Widianto (Bekasi)

210. Benny Hendro Bandoro (Bekasi)

211. Arif Darmawan (Jepara)

212. Dadan Supriatna (Karawang)

213. Rudy Santoso (Jakarta)

214. Siswanto Budi Jatmiko (Jakarta)

215. Ahyadi Sulaiman (Tangerang)

216. Hanes Simanjuntak (Bali)

217. Edi Nugraha (Bali)

218. Ida Bagus Putu Wira (Bali)

219.

220. Dhona Suci Yuniar Arie Sandi (Pati)

221. Ihwan Setiyawan (Jepara)

222. Rian Fernanda (Lampung)

223. Ahmad Farhan (Bekasi)

224. Suryadi Setyawan (Jakarta)

225. Anis Budiman (Solo)

226. Iman Kustiaman (Bekasi)

227. Hardiriyanto (Karawang)

228. Ahmad Jayadi (Kudus)

229. Robby Wijaya (Bogor)

230. Nofrialdi (Bandung)

231. Didik Anggit Garnida (Karawang)

232.

233. Ilham Kuncoro (Bogor)

234. Budiyono (Depok)

235. Sony Roliyanto (Jepara)

236. Misbakhul Munir (Demak)

237. Janu Cahyono (Jakarta)

238. Ace jamaludin (Bogor)

239.

240. Yana Suryana (Bogor)

241. Oman Rohman (Karawang)

242. Darma Sanjaya (Karawang)

243. Bobi Iskandar (Bekasi)

244.

245. Iwan Agus Santoso (Bekasi)

246. Arjasa Erik Aprilianto (Karawang)

247. Slamet Mariyanto (Solo)

248. Selly Agustiana (Bekasi)

249. Fatkhur Rozi (Rembang)

250. Wahyu Anggoro (Karawang)

251.

252. Riki Purnama Faulalazfi (Bandung)

253. Ahmad Aji Santoso (Jakarta)

254.

255. Samba (Bekasi)

256. Hanzis Miko (Jepara)

257. Abdul Kadir (Palembang)

258. Dodi Cahya Nugraha (Bekasi)

259. Purno Budi Prasetyo (Bekasi)

260. Heri Sutrisno (Jepara)

261. Tubagus Akhmad Syaheruli (Kudus)

262. Adi Irfan Susanto (Jepara)

263. Budi Sukamto (Lampung)

264. Mohammad Alif Dhita Abdullah (Mojokerto)

265. Abdullah Nurul Hafidh (Jepara)

266.

267.

268. Khabib Masykur (Demak)

269. Yulianto (Jepara)

270. Senen (Demak)

271. Biharudin (Karawang)

272. Rizqi Galih Utomo (Kudus)

273. Arif Firmanto (Tangerang)

274. Antonius Ima Agus Prasetyo (Lampung)

275. Tumpal Turnip (Lampung)

276. Joko Mardiyanto (Banyuwangi)

277. Bambang Bimawan (Bima-Nusa Tenggara Barat)

278.

279. Yoseph Hendro Purwito (Semarang)

280. Budi Utomo (Jepara)

281. Abdul Khohar (Lamongan)

282. Nyoman Stady Setyawanto (Surabaya)

283.

284. Seno Putro (Semarang)

285. Riksa Carita Pamungkas (Bekasi)

286.

287. Denny Dinar Harjanto (Jepara)/Almarhum

288. Ahmat Khadhik (Semarang)

289.

290. Nurrochman Subroto (Lampung)

291. Benny Syamara (Lampung)

292. Iik Hikmat Syofandi (Lampung)

293. Ari Handoko (Gresik)

294. Ahmad Soleh (Tuban)

295. Wira Gurnita Tara (Bekasi)

296. Sukadi (Bandung)

297. 298. Arofik (Semarang)

299. Agus Bintoro (Rembang)

300. Ardiansyah (Jakarta)

301. Muhammad Zaki Fajrin (Karawang)

302. Fitria Nuriddin Feri (Jakarta)

303. Alex Khoirus Sawab (Kudus)

304. M Arief Hidayatullah (Jakarta)

305. Abdul Aziz (Bogor)

306. Mochamad Zulfikar (Depok)

307. Slamet TB Mulya (Sidoarjo)

308. Aji Rifai (Bekasi)

309. Eka Rosa Yuliarto (Serang)

310. Ismail (Pasuruan)

311. Heru Setyawan (Semarang)

312. Muslimin (Sidoarjo)

313. Muh Nasir (Jogjakarta)

314. Surya Bagus Wijayanto (Jakarta)

315. Teguh Budi Widodo (Sidoarjo)

316. Dhaduk Paringkwan Dwi Pamungkas (Mojokerto)

317. Saripuloh (Bekasi)

318. Muchamad Iskak Fatoni (Mojokerto)

319. Edi Rohadi (Bekasi)

320. Iwan Kusdiansah (Situbondo)

321. Iman Rahmat H (Lampung)

322. Kholifi (Riau)

323. Harry Prihantho (Gresik)

324. Mumuh Muhrita (Bandung)

325. Ronny Hendratmoko (Bandung)

326. Bona Facius Sijabat (Jakarta)

327. Mohamad Amir Ali (Karawang)

328. Muhammad Nur Khasan (Surabaya)

329. Miftakhudin (Karawang)

330. Supriyanta (Balikpapan)

331. Imam Sopi’i (Surabaya)

332. Sugito (Karawang)

333. Oce Pratama Syafei (Jakarta)

334. Nurdin Afrian (Cikampek)

335. Cecep Kurniawan (Bandung)

336.

337. Agus Tri Sudaryanto (Semarang)

338. Muh Yulianto (Boyolali)

339. Soripin (Bekasi)

340. Herbert Hidayat (Bogor)

341. Budi Sulaeman (Jakarta)

342. Dwi Hastuti (Jepara)

343. Hadi Tri Waluyo (Banyuwangi)

344. Agus Supriyanto (Banjarmasin)

345. Wisnu Murti (Tangerang)

346. Muhammad Barokah (Magelang)

347. Mardi (Bekasi)

348. Siman (Bekasi)

349. Muhammad Rhoi Dhofi (Jepara)

350. Eko Suprayitno (Semarang)

351. Nofi Eko Wahyudi (Semarang)

352. Rizal Bobby Bachtiar (Semarang)

353. Nanang Sudrajat (Semarang)

354. 355. Rovie Hendro (Bandung)

356.

357. Johan Murziki (Purbalingga)

358.

359. Dewi Purnama Sari (Bekasi)

360. Juju (Cirebon)

361. Nur Arifin (Bogor)

362. Avyt Agus Sriyanto (Jepara)

363. Winarno Erwin (Semarang)

364.

365. Indra Afriansyah (Tangerang)

366. Afif Riansyah (Bekasi)

367. Anwar Sanusi (Bogor)

368. Nur Haryanto (Jogjakarta)

369. Haris Kuntara (Bandung)

370. Ida Bagus Nyoman Jayadiyudana (Bali)

371. Rahmat Kurnianto (Temanggung)

372.

373. Dadi Priyadi (Jakarta)

374. Dwi Agus Prawoto (Nganjuk)

375. Bery Priawan (Lampung)

376. Lindu Rohmad Sugiarto (Lampung)

377. 378. Wardjo (Tangerang)

379. Moh Jajuli (Gresik)

380. Al Ayudi (Depok)

381. Marlon Brando Haposan Aritonang (Samarinda)

382. Abdul Hakim (Sukabumi)

383.

384. Andre Permana (Tangerang)

385. Riki Khoirudin (Bandung)

386. Rahmat Hidayat (Bekasi)

387. Nasrullah (Bekasi)

388. Hery Trijanto (Rembang)

389.

390. Nelson Nugroho (Lampung)

391.

392.

393. Widodo (Purwakarta)

394.

395. Apip Nugroho (Purwakarta)

396. Supriyanto (Surabaya)

397. Ahmad Irfan (Depok)

398. Nor Rohmad (Kudus)

399. Andri Rohman (Bandung)

400. Asep Nurjaman (Bandung)

401. Sutardi (Lampung)

402. Khusnu Aziza (Jogjakarta)

403. Achmad Ilmi Azwar Anas (Sidoarjo)

404. Yadi Supriyadi (Tangerang)

405. Sahal Khoironi (Jepara)

406. Nur Furkon (Jepara)

407. Lucky Nugroho (Tangerang)

408. Sutarno (Magelang)

409. Ivan Fahrudin (Bandung)

410. Ary Ady Saputra (Lampung)

411. Baidur Rohman (Jepara)

412. Pipit Hari Nanda (Bali)

413.

414. Armin Sunandar (Bekasi)

415. Ariyanto (Bogor)

416. Aziz Supriyadi (Lampung)

417. Edwin Zulfikar (Bandung)

418. Deni Sutisna (Bandung)

419. Eka Marhaen Susanto (Semarang)

420.

421. Much Muntakob (Rembang)

422. Dwi Purwanto (Nganjuk)

423. Birendra (Lampung)

424. Husin Ahmadi (Rembang)

425. Mardiansyah Saputra (Bogor)

426. H Sutarmin (Tangerang)

427. Muhamad Syaiful Hendri (Bandung)

428. Aries Krisna Murti (Banyumas)

429. Yulio Donny Amado (Mojokerto)

430. I Komang Artika (Bali)

431. Diki Nurmansyah (Bekasi)

432. Adi Prastiyo (Lampung)

433. Sandi Surya (Bandung)

434.

435. Opfiyanto (Jogjakarta)

436. Anton Widyono (Kudus)

437. Inggi Indrayana (Bandung)

438. Djakarija (Jakarta)

439. Abdul Kodir (Banyumas)

440. Suratno (Jakarta)

441. Narsep Sevina (Cianjur)

442. Syahdu Khalwan Nawawi (Lumajang)

443. Jief Ronev (Jakarta)

444. Sutanto (Semarang)

445. Abdus Syakur (Pati)

446.

447. Sapta Adi Purnama (Salatiga)

448.

449. Pujo Hindarto (Pati)

450. Jeje (Bogor)

451. Mahendra Eka Saputra (Oku)

452. Fatkhan Muzakki (Tegal)

453. Ronald Erwindo Haloho (Lampung)

454. Felix Andreas Sutanto (Semarang)

455. Redy Fernanda (Depok)

456. Rudy Erwanto (Nganjuk)

457. Iwan Irawan (Tasikmalaya)

458. Sunardi (Karanganyar)

459. Herry Setiawan (Jakarta)

460. M Mulyadin Nasution (Bekasi)

461. Ardian Rinja Sujarwo (Surakarta)

462. Dhedi Joko Surahman SH (Wonosobo).

463. Agung Budy Styono (Kudus)

464. Mukhammad Arja Irsadillah (Kudus)

465. Rahmat Riski (Jakarta)

466.

467. Alex Candra (Lampung)

468. Eko Sugianto (Sidoarjo)

469. Adi Yulianto (Lampung)

470. Cahyanto SE (Bogor)

471. Arif Aminudin Zuhri (Jepara)

472. Selamet (Kudus)

473. Heru Hermawan (Karawang)

474. Minanur Rohman (Rembang)

475. Tedi Juliana (Bandung)

476.

477. Widi Agus Riyanto (Jogjakarta)

478. Asep Daryana (Bandung)

479.

480. Sony Hemayanto (Bandung)

481. Darojat (Bekasi)

482. Abdul Gani (Gresik)

483. Selamet Noor Syahid (Kudus)

484. Vanda Mutsana (Bandung)

485.

486. R Sanggibran Adiguna Putra (Nganjuk)

487. Mohamad Zaenuri (Nganjuk)

488. Khoirul Misbahuddin (Nganjuk)

489. Triyadi Yulianto (Sukoharjo)

490. Alfiyanto (Jakarta)

491. Erik Gunawan (Bandung)

492. Ari Wibowo (Nganjuk)

493. Syamsul Arifin (Pasuruan)

494. Yusmanizar (Oku Timur)

495. Wida Prastowo (Karawang)

496. Sujatmiko (Nganjuk)

497. Anis Yulianto Efendi (Pati)

498. Nuruddin (Jepara)

499. Herman (Palembang)

500. Ali Furqon (Bandung)

501. Dedy Abrendy Saputra (Jepara)

502. Riki Adi Saputra (Jepara)

503. Sulistyo Hadi (Lampung)

504. Ilham Andrianto (Lampung)

505. Suhendi (Bandung)

506. Timur Priyatmo (Jogjakarta)

507. Mahfud (Semarang)

508. Anggi Nugraha (Bandung)

509. 510. Febie Azhary (Bandung)

511. Alex Hariawan (Tulungagung)

512. Hamzah Kuncoro (Bekasi)

513. Dede Firmansyah (Kutai Timur)

514. Agusman Gunanda P (Tangerang)

515. Rizki Hendayana (Purwakarta)

516. Edrianto Pado (Bali)

517. Yudi G Rigadaswara (Bandung)

518. Budi Siswanto (Riau)

519. Supriadi Manalu (Pangkal Pinang)

520. Ja’Far Widodo (Jambi)

521. Mus Mulyadi (Pasuruan)

522. 523. Supriyadi (Jakarta)

524. Yogi Agustiana (Bandung)

525. Nada (Bekasi)

526. Adi Setiawan (Jepara)

527. Zefri Dwi (Kota Waringin Timur)

528. Selamet Widodo (Kudus)

529. Muhammad Vaiful Ronji (Kudus)

530. Heri Hariyanto (Boyolali)

531. Mukhlis Dienovan P (Nganjuk)

532. Rakhmat Hidayat (Bogor)

533. Sugeng Triyono (Jakarta)

534. Mulyadi SE (Jakarta)

535. Mochammad Sony Putra (Pasuruan)

536. Deni Komara (Bandung)

537. Icha Putra Ramanda (Bandung)

538. Udan Surahman (Bandung)

539. Yudi Wijaya (Bandung)

540. Gafur Aljabar (Magelang)

541. Andrey Pandapotan Ujung (Riau)

542. Kariyadi (Jepara)

543. Beni Herawansyah ( Bandung)

544. Nova Arifian Bagus Lelono (Demak )

545. Nur Kamin (Demak)

546. Angga Irwansyah (Lampung)

547.

548. Taufik Hidayat (Bandung)

549. Sumarlin (Bogor)

550. Wahyono (Magelang)

551. Haryo Wicaksono (Sleman)

552. Muhamad Nur Rizal ( Depok)

553. Frederick.G.E Pulungan (Tanggerang)

554. Ari Supriatno (Kendal)

555. Junaedy (Cikarang)

556. Dwi Rizki Rakhmad Jumadi, S.PDI (Lampung)

557. Imamullah (Semarang)

558. Riski Agus Mustofa Kamal (Nganjuk)

559. Deden Hidayat (Bogor)

560. Budi Purwanto (Yogyakarta)

561. Denny Lesmana (Jakarta)

562. Cecep Lukmanul Hakim (Bandung)

563. Rusmana (Tanggerang)

564. Nur Aini (Tanggerang)

565. Charles Hendri (Sambas KalBar)

566. Dodi Hadiansyah (Bandung)

567. Lelang Rp. 200.000

568. Andi Apriyanto (Semarang)

569. Aan Setiawan (Riau)

570. Asep Sodikin (Bandung)

571. Ayyub Dwi kurniawan (Jepara)

572. Dani Darmansyah SE (Bandung)

573. Sage (Karawang)

574. Haris (Jakarta)

575. Yudi Yuliadi (Karawang)

576. Nugraha Alammulloh (Bekasi)

577. Heri Haryadi (Semarang)

578. Ali Mufarikin (Semarang)

579. Hendra (Bekasi)

580. Eka Priyatna (Jakarta)

581. Dwi Hartanto (Semarang)

582. Dimas Guntoro (Cikarang)

583. Siti Nur Ima (Banjarbaru KalSel)

584. Aji Setiono (Kebumen)

585. Syamsul Khakim (Karawang)

586. Bustomi (Bandung)

587. Yusep Ahmad Abdul Wahid (Pangandaran)

588. Bagus Pribadi. SE (Bandung)

589. Wiwin Utomo (Mojokerto)

590. Dadang Ruswandi. DRS (Bandung)

591. Asep Rahmat (Bandung)

592. Dedi Setiawan (Bandung)

593. Agus Mulyono (Depok)

594. Ranjau Ismail (Surakarta)

595. Sriyanto (Semarang)

596. Novik Aji Rahman (Jepara)

597. Iskandar Zulkarnain (Depok)

598. Edy Wahananto (Tangerang)

599. Yosep Nugraha (Bandung)

600. Lelang Rp.200.000

601. Deny Setiawan (Bandung)

602. Shendy Setiawan (Surakarta)

603. Asep Darojat (Bandung)

604. Meizian Noval (Bengkulu)

605. Helmi Muhtiar (Bogor)

606. Irwan Susanto (Riau)

607. Norman Haryadi (Serang)

608. Asep Endang. M S.AG (Bandung)

609. Hartono (Bandung)

610. Muhamad Rizki Dea S (Bandung)

611. Nomo Handoyo (Surakarta)

612. Wachyu Yudianto (Bandung)

613. Mahmudin (Tangerang)

614. Ilham Tariq (Bandung)

615. Cepi Muhiril Zulkarnaen (Bandung)

616. Jueni (Serang)

617. Khoirul Khamin (Riau)

618. Tomi Erwinansyah (Banyuwangi)

619. Rahmat Hidayat (Bandung)

620. Ismail Munandar (Bandung)

621. Deni Febrianysah (Jakarta)

622. Kurniawan (Bekasi)

623. DangDang Rojani (Bandung)

624. Burhanuddin (Solo)

625. Khairul Anam (Nganjuk)